Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Wednesday
|
September 7, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Friday
|
September 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Sunday
|
September 11, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
8:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Tuesday
|
September 13, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Skills
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Wednesday
|
September 14, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
September 17, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
12:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
|
Sunday
|
September 18, 2022 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Methuen B
|
vs.
Tewksbury Mite - "AA1"
|
Wednesday
|
September 21, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Friday
|
September 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite Instructional - Blue
|
Sunday
|
September 25, 2022 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Methuen B
|
@
Methuen Mite - "AAA"
|
Tuesday
|
September 27, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Skills
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Wednesday
|
September 28, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
October 1, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Sunday
|
October 2, 2022 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Methuen B
|
vs.
Nashoba Mite - "AAA"
|
Wednesday
|
October 5, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
October 8, 2022 |
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Game |
Billerica B
|
@
Crusaders Mite - "AAA"
|
Sunday
|
October 9, 2022 |
7:00 AM |
7:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite Instructional - Blue
|
Tuesday
|
October 11, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Skills
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Wednesday
|
October 12, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
October 15, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
|
Sunday
|
October 16, 2022 |
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Game |
Methuen B
|
vs.
Newburyport Mite - "AAA"
|
Wednesday
|
October 19, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
October 22, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Sunday
|
October 23, 2022 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Methuen B
|
vs.
No Andover Mite - "AA1"
|
Tuesday
|
October 25, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Skills
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Wednesday
|
October 26, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
October 29, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
1:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
|
Sunday
|
October 30, 2022 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Methuen A
|
vs.
No. Central MA Mite - "AAA"
|
Wednesday
|
November 2, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
November 5, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
1:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Squirt 2 - Motsis
|
Sunday
|
November 6, 2022 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Methuen B
|
vs.
Tewksbury Mite - "AA1"
|
Tuesday
|
November 8, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Skills
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Wednesday
|
November 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
November 12, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Sunday
|
November 13, 2022 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Methuen A
|
@
Gr. Lowell Mite - "AAA"
|
Wednesday
|
November 16, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
November 19, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
|
Sunday
|
November 20, 2022 |
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Game |
Methuen B
|
@
Newburyport Mite - "AAA"
|
Tuesday
|
November 22, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Skills
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Wednesday
|
November 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Friday
|
November 25, 2022 |
9:00 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Phillips Academy Ice Rinks
|
vs.
North Andover Knights
|
Friday
|
November 25, 2022 |
9:30 AM |
10:00 AM |
Game |
Phillips Academy Ice Rinks
|
vs.
Tewksbury AA2
|
Friday
|
November 25, 2022 |
10:20 AM |
10:50 AM |
Game |
Phillips Academy Ice Rinks
|
vs.
Haverhill/Pentucket Thunder
|
Friday
|
November 25, 2022 |
10:50 AM |
11:20 AM |
Game |
Phillips Academy Ice Rinks
|
vs.
AHA Mite 1
|
Saturday
|
November 26, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Phillips Academy Ice Rinks
|
vs.
AHA Mite 2
|
Saturday
|
November 26, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Phillips Academy Ice Rinks
|
vs.
Stoneham/North Reading 1
|
Saturday
|
November 26, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
Phillips Academy Ice Rinks
|
vs.
Stoneham/North Reading 2
|
Wednesday
|
November 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
December 3, 2022 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Tewksbury 2A
|
@
Acton-Box. Mite - "AAA"
|
Sunday
|
December 4, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
8:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Squirt 2 - Motsis
|
Wednesday
|
December 7, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
December 10, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Peewee 1 - Palowich
|
Sunday
|
December 11, 2022 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Methuen A
|
vs.
Tewksbury Mite - "AA1"
|
Wednesday
|
December 14, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
December 17, 2022 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Tewksbury 2B
|
vs.
Billerica Mite - "AAA"
|
Sunday
|
December 18, 2022 |
7:00 AM |
7:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite Instructional - Blue
|
Wednesday
|
December 21, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Wednesday
|
December 28, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Friday
|
December 30, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite Instructional - Blue
|
Sunday
|
January 1, 2023 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Methuen A
|
vs.
Micro Ice Mite - "AAA"
|
Saturday
|
January 7, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Squirt 2 - Motsis
|
Sunday
|
January 8, 2023 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Methuen A
|
@
Acton-Box. Mite - "AAA"
|
Wednesday
|
January 11, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
January 14, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Sunday
|
January 15, 2023 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Methuen A
|
vs.
Tewksbury Mite - "AA1"
|
Wednesday
|
January 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
January 21, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Sunday
|
January 22, 2023 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Methuen A
|
@
Micro Ice Mite - "AAA"
|
Wednesday
|
January 25, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
January 28, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Sunday
|
January 29, 2023 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Methuen B
|
@
No Andover Mite - "AA1"
|
Wednesday
|
February 1, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
February 4, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Squirt 2 - Motsis
|
Sunday
|
February 5, 2023 |
11:10 AM |
12:10 PM |
Game |
Phillips Gurry B
|
vs.
Andover Mite - "AAA2"
|
Saturday
|
February 11, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Sunday
|
February 12, 2023 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Methuen B
|
vs.
Micro Ice Mite - "AAA"
|
Wednesday
|
February 15, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
February 18, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
10:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Sunday
|
February 19, 2023 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Game |
Phillips Gurry A
|
@
Andover Mite - "AAA2"
|
Friday
|
February 24, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite Instructional - Blue
|
Sunday
|
February 26, 2023 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Methuen A
|
vs.
No Andover Mite - "AA1"
|
Monday
|
February 27, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Henry Graf Jr. Memorial Skating Rink
|
@
Team Picture Night
|
Friday
|
March 3, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
|
Saturday
|
March 4, 2023 |
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Game |
Billerica A
|
@
Billerica Mite - "AAA"
|
Sunday
|
March 5, 2023 |
8:00 AM |
8:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
|
Wednesday
|
March 8, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Friday
|
March 10, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
|
Saturday
|
March 11, 2023 |
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Game |
Billerica A
|
vs.
Billerica Mite - "AAA"
|
Wednesday
|
March 15, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
March 18, 2023 |
8:00 AM |
8:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
|
Sunday
|
March 19, 2023 |
8:00 AM |
8:50 AM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
|
Tuesday
|
March 21, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|
Saturday
|
March 25, 2023 |
12:50 PM |
1:50 PM |
Game |
Chelmsford B
|
vs.
Billerica "AAA"
|
Wednesday
|
March 29, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Graf Practice
|
Mite 2 - Brown
|